por.č. | pretekár/ka | ročník roč. | čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Jana Martinská
TK Sliac
|
19
90
|
28:
08:00
|
||
2 |
Anna Brašenová
|
19
83
|
29:
05:00
|
||
3 |
Nikola Bercíková
TJ Slávia Tuzvo Zvolen
|
19
95
|
29:
52:00
|
||
4. |
Miroslava Liptáková
AK Danica Zvolen
|
20
01
|
29:
52:00
|
||
5. |
Ema Sitková
Zvolen
|
20
03
|
30:
28:00
|
||
6. |
Lucia Piatriková
|
19
97
|
31:
53:00
|
||
7. |
Alicia Hukelová
|
19
92
|
32:
25:00
|
||
8. |
Lubomíra Šúthová
Bežci VK
|
19
92
|
32:
37:00
|
||
9. |
Mária Péterová
Filakovo
|
19
87
|
34:
43:00
|
||
10. |
Renata Balková
|
19
85
|
35:
17:00
|
||
11. |
Ivana Valentiniova
STG Zvolen
|
19
90
|
36:
47:00
|
||
12. |
Martina Cernáková
Túlaví vlci
|
19
88
|
37:
14:00
|
||
13. |
Zuzana Krcíková
Hobby bežci Sliac
|
19
84
|
37:
18:00
|
||
14. |
Michaela Pilná
|
19
94
|
41:
02:00
|
||
15. |
Miriam Melichercíková
|
19
81
|
42:
09:00
|
||
16. |
Tatiana Lickova
|
20
04
|
42:
34:00
|
||
17. |
Alena Semancíková
Zvolen
|
19
82
|
42:
35:00
|
||
18. |
Natália Milanová
Running Team Zvolen
|
19
87
|
52:
21:00
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Zuzana Rapcanová
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
79
|
30:
18:00
|
||
2 |
Miriam Václaviková
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
77
|
31:
23:00
|
||
3 |
Jana Kucejova
|
19
77
|
31:
51:00
|
||
4. |
Blanka Herichova
|
19
77
|
34:
20:00
|
||
5. |
Zuzana Sitková
Spartans Zvolen
|
19
74
|
36:
01:00
|
||
6. |
Zuzana Šniagerová
|
19
75
|
37:
31:00
|
||
7. |
Katarína Paulická
Bežci VK
|
19
80
|
39:
30:00
|
||
8. |
Zuzana Pavlívková
|
19
67
|
39:
50:00
|
||
9. |
Slávka Bieliková
AK Žiar nad Hronom
|
19
74
|
39:
58:00
|
||
10. |
Veronika Kalmáneková
Kozic run
|
19
80
|
40:
15:00
|
||
11. |
Katarína Strmenová
bežci Poltár
|
19
75
|
41:
23:00
|
||
12. |
Tatiana Medvedová
|
19
71
|
41:
34:00
|
||
13. |
Miroslava Vilhanceková
Zvolen
|
19
75
|
41:
44:00
|
||
14. |
Ingrid Rusková
|
19
70
|
42:
04:00
|
||
15. |
Katarína Högerová
|
19
75
|
44:
56:00
|
||
16. |
Lucia Zrelakova
|
19
78
|
45:
17:00
|
||
17. |
Silvia Janicová
JK Podzamocky dvor
|
19
76
|
46:
47:00
|
||
18. |
Zuzana Šupová
Sliac
|
19
80
|
47:
34:00
|
||
19. |
Ivana Pavúková
Spartans Zvolen
|
19
79
|
48:
16:00
|
||
20. |
Lubica Milanová
Running Team Zvolen
|
19
64
|
52:
22:00
|
||
21. |
Gabriela Badinková
|
19
71
|
0
1:
00:06
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Tomáš Kubej
SMZ Jelšava
|
19
92
|
00:
23:54
|
||
2 |
Ján Piala
Maraton klub Rajec
|
19
92
|
24:
23:00
|
||
3 |
Dominik Zatko
AC Nové Zamky
|
19
93
|
24:
31:00
|
||
4. |
Tomáš Cerovský
BŠK Banská Bystrica
|
19
91
|
25:
41:00
|
||
5. |
Tomaš Kello
|
19
93
|
25:
46:00
|
||
6. |
Ondrej Mala
Zvolenskí certi
|
19
90
|
26:
16:00
|
||
7. |
Ján Mikuš
Ski team Jase Látky
|
19
98
|
26:
51:00
|
||
8. |
Ivan Kredatus
Marathon BB Team
|
19
90
|
27:
08:00
|
||
9. |
Peter Roncák
Ladové medvede Lucenec
|
19
86
|
27:
20:00
|
||
10. |
Ján Melichercík
AK Danica Zvolen
|
20
02
|
28:
42:00
|
||
11. |
Lukáš Budín
Ziadny
|
19
95
|
28:
58:00
|
||
12. |
Tomáš Horváth
Spartans Zvolen
|
19
82
|
29:
37:00
|
||
13. |
Martin Durícek
Gemerská Poloma
|
19
86
|
30:
18:00
|
||
14. |
Andrej Ott
Marathon BB Team
|
19
90
|
30:
25:00
|
||
15. |
Peter Madar
|
19
81
|
31:
10:00
|
||
16. |
Lubomír Hedvigy
|
19
96
|
31:
16:00
|
||
17. |
Ladislav Péter
Filakovo
|
19
81
|
31:
29:00
|
||
18. |
Andrej Mezsároš
|
19
91
|
31:
53:00
|
||
19. |
Adam Dolniak
|
20
00
|
32:
21:00
|
||
20. |
Matúš Králik
|
20
06
|
32:
24:00
|
||
21. |
Pavel Sedílek
Running Team Zvolen
|
19
83
|
33:
00:00
|
||
22. |
Boris Nepšinský
|
19
86
|
35:
49:00
|
||
23. |
Michal Malachovský
Divín
|
19
92
|
36:
38:00
|
||
24. |
Marián Orem
|
19
92
|
37:
25:00
|
||
25. |
Jakub Štiak
|
19
92
|
38:
40:00
|
||
26. |
Štefan Hrabovský
|
19
90
|
38:
42:00
|
||
27. |
Pavol Gordan
|
19
85
|
38:
43:00
|
||
28. |
Filip Ludvigh
|
19
90
|
41:
18:00
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Marián Melichercík
Stožok
|
19
73
|
25:
14:00
|
||
2 |
Andrej Bramuška
Kronospan Zvolen
|
19
74
|
26:
03:00
|
||
3 |
Brano Dolinec
Dolincovci ZV
|
19
79
|
26:
37:00
|
||
4. |
Marcel Škurla
-
|
19
75
|
27:
11:00
|
||
5. |
Branislav Farkaš
|
19
79
|
27:
29:00
|
||
6. |
Vladimír Václavík
Svetielko Nádeje
|
19
79
|
27:
43:00
|
||
7. |
Miloš Hric
Krná
|
19
78
|
27:
52:00
|
||
8. |
Ján Melichercík
AK Danica Zvolen
|
19
72
|
28:
32:00
|
||
9. |
Lubomír Racák
Bežci Poltár
|
19
77
|
28:
55:00
|
||
10. |
Branislav Slosarcík
|
19
76
|
28:
58:00
|
||
11. |
Marian Vidra
|
19
77
|
29:
31:00
|
||
12. |
Radovan Králik
|
19
78
|
31:
25:00
|
||
13. |
Lubomír Hedvigy
|
19
73
|
32:
05:00
|
||
14. |
Andrej Zatko
Pohronske Ladové Medvede
|
19
76
|
32:
09:00
|
||
15. |
Dušan Daniš
Bežci Lucenec
|
19
80
|
32:
51:00
|
||
16. |
Jozef Smutný
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
73
|
33:
37:00
|
||
17. |
Radovan Sihelsky
Slovalco
|
19
80
|
33:
44:00
|
||
18. |
Ondrej Daniš
|
19
78
|
33:
46:00
|
||
19. |
Miroslav Prockl
Tequila pre Radost
|
19
75
|
34:
53:00
|
||
20. |
Marek Holík
TJ Mier Kamienka
|
19
79
|
35:
16:00
|
||
21. |
Martin Kalmánek
Hobby bežci Sliac
|
19
79
|
35:
59:00
|
||
22. |
Zdenko Baranec
SVETIELKO NÁDEJE
|
19
72
|
36:
30:00
|
||
23. |
Miroslav Hoss
|
19
75
|
38:
37:00
|
||
24. |
Radko Lehocký
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva
|
19
79
|
40:
17:00
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Miroslav Hrcka
Unionka Zvolen
|
19
66
|
30:
14:00
|
||
2 |
Peter Haviar
ZTSC MEDZIBROD
|
19
66
|
30:
14:00
|
||
3 |
Ivan Cík
Svetielko Nádeje
|
19
66
|
30:
15:00
|
||
4. |
Radek Šály
Šulywander
|
19
66
|
31:
03:00
|
||
5. |
Vladimír Mihálik
Prievidza
|
19
68
|
31:
50:00
|
||
6. |
Ján Polácik
|
19
69
|
31:
51:00
|
||
7. |
Jozef Lukác
Amatér Brezno
|
19
62
|
32:
07:00
|
||
8. |
Miroslav Kucera
|
19
69
|
33:
25:00
|
||
9. |
Jozef Radler
|
19
69
|
33:
40:00
|
||
10. |
Ivan Bothár
|
19
62
|
34:
01:00
|
||
11. |
Jozef Lipták
Zvolen
|
19
66
|
34:
20:00
|
||
12. |
Ladislav Kapuš
DIADOR
|
19
70
|
38:
20:00
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Milan Valocka
Uni-y_be-c Zvolen
|
19
60
|
29:
33:00
|
||
2 |
Stanislav Skacan
bežci ŠaLa
|
19
48
|
35:
01:00
|
||
3 |
Norbert Švanda
|
19
60
|
35:
06:00
|
||
4. |
Ján Nemcko
JA Kobeliarovo
|
19
57
|
35:
25:00
|
||
5. |
Dušan Šutka
Kšk Levice
|
19
52
|
38:
23:00
|
||
6. |
Milan Krajci
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
19
41
|
40:
56:00
|