por.č. | pretekár/ka | ročník roč. | čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Jana Martinská
OSSR-TK Sliac
|
19
90
|
00:
28:29
|
||
2 |
Lucia Piatriková
|
19
97
|
00:
31:50
|
||
3 |
Renata Balková
|
19
85
|
00:
33:08
|
||
4. |
Zlatica Revakova
|
19
92
|
00:
34:01
|
||
5. |
Ludmila Cániová ml.
Korytárky
|
19
99
|
00:
35:47
|
||
6. |
Zuzana Krciková
RunningTeamZV a Hobby bežci Sliac
|
19
84
|
00:
36:27
|
||
7. |
Ivana Valentiniova
RTZV
|
19
90
|
00:
36:59
|
||
8. |
Jozefína Fekiacová
Svetielko nádeje / ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
87
|
00:
37:56
|
||
9. |
Lucia Korpášová
RunningTeamZV
|
19
87
|
00:
38:40
|
||
10. |
Martina Hromadová
|
19
89
|
00:
43:39
|
||
11. |
Alica Kalmaneková
|
20
13
|
00:
53:47
|
||
12. |
Lucia Mucková
|
19
83
|
00:
56:58
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Iveta Furáková
Svetielko nádeje
|
19
73
|
00:
27:10
|
||
2 |
Zuzana Rapcanová
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
79
|
00:
30:28
|
||
3 |
Ivana Sklenková
|
19
81
|
00:
32:25
|
||
4. |
Zuzana Schieberová
|
19
76
|
00:
33:18
|
||
5. |
Veronika Kalmáneková
Kozic RUN
|
19
80
|
00:
37:40
|
||
6. |
Radka Vilhanceková
|
19
80
|
00:
38:36
|
||
7. |
Marcela Murgašová
Spartans Zvolen
|
19
74
|
00:
40:22
|
||
8. |
Ludmila Cániová
Korytárky
|
19
72
|
00:
41:46
|
||
9. |
Miroslava Vilhanceková
Zvolen
|
19
74
|
00:
42:28
|
||
10. |
Miroslava Bartková
|
19
80
|
00:
43:48
|
||
11. |
Ivana Pavúková
SPARTANS ZVOLEN
|
19
79
|
00:
44:37
|
||
12. |
Zuzana Šupová
|
19
80
|
00:
56:54
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Zuzana Vaculciaková
Inline Borievka
|
19
67
|
00:
37:48
|
||
2 |
Zuzana Pavlíková
LO Mladost
|
19
67
|
00:
39:30
|
||
3 |
Helena Lencová
RunningteamZV
|
19
61
|
00:
39:31
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Jakub Mészároš
Active Planet
|
19
91
|
00:
23:46
|
||
2 |
Tomáš Kubej
SMZ Jelšava
|
19
92
|
00:
24:49
|
||
3 |
František Belohorec
Banská Štiavnica
|
19
84
|
00:
24:59
|
||
4. |
Tomáš Cerovský
BŠK Banská Bystrica
|
19
91
|
00:
25:59
|
||
5. |
Lukáš Koncz
bez klubu
|
19
86
|
00:
26:30
|
||
6. |
Luboš Jombík
Krupina
|
19
83
|
00:
26:35
|
||
7. |
Martin Durícek
|
19
86
|
00:
29:06
|
||
8. |
Tomáš Rapko
Festo
|
19
83
|
00:
30:06
|
||
9. |
Peter Cerman
|
19
83
|
00:
30:59
|
||
10. |
Vladimír Kuchár
|
19
88
|
00:
31:58
|
||
11. |
Andrej Mojžita
|
20
05
|
00:
35:44
|
||
12. |
Peter Korpáš jr.
RunningTeamZV
|
20
12
|
00:
36:31
|
||
13. |
Peter Korpáš
RunningTeamZV
|
19
87
|
00:
36:34
|
||
14. |
Tomáš Vrábel
|
19
90
|
00:
36:40
|
||
15. |
Ján Cáni
Korytárky
|
19
96
|
00:
36:49
|
||
16. |
Alex Ivan
RunningTeamZV
|
20
07
|
00:
40:27
|
||
17. |
Miroslav Ivan
RunningTeamZV
|
19
85
|
00:
40:27
|
||
18. |
Šimon Bartko
|
20
09
|
00:
40:28
|
||
19. |
Patrik Moško
|
19
91
|
00:
46:35
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Marián Melichercik
Stožok
|
19
73
|
00:
25:05
|
||
2 |
Michal Králik
Krupina
|
19
79
|
00:
25:45
|
||
3 |
Štefan Gregor
BBSK
|
19
77
|
00:
26:25
|
||
4. |
Tomáš Durta
TRI
|
19
80
|
00:
26:33
|
||
5. |
Ján Zvara
Svetielko Nádeje
|
19
74
|
00:
27:02
|
||
6. |
Brano Dolinec
BKBD
|
19
79
|
00:
27:17
|
||
7. |
Branislav Farkaš
FARKY FAMILY
|
19
79
|
00:
27:41
|
||
8. |
Peter Madar
Banská Bystrica
|
19
81
|
00:
27:48
|
||
9. |
Richard Hrusovsky
|
19
73
|
00:
28:18
|
||
10. |
Miloš Hric
Krná
|
19
78
|
00:
28:37
|
||
11. |
Vladimír Vaclávík
|
19
79
|
00:
28:43
|
||
12. |
Radoslav Kandra
SVETIELKO NÁDEJE
|
19
74
|
00:
29:00
|
||
13. |
Imrich Hromjak
AK Steeple Poprad
|
19
77
|
00:
29:31
|
||
14. |
Miroslav Prockl
Blackforest Motivation
|
19
75
|
00:
31:34
|
||
15. |
Marian Polóny
RUNNING TEAM CMK BB
|
19
77
|
00:
32:35
|
||
16. |
Milan Šimoník
RTZV / Lieskovec
|
19
75
|
00:
32:48
|
||
17. |
Pavol Borovský
|
19
78
|
00:
33:17
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Radek Šály
Šulywander
|
19
66
|
00:
30:09
|
||
2 |
Ivan Cík
Svetielko Nádeje
|
19
66
|
00:
30:24
|
||
3 |
Ján Polácik
|
19
69
|
00:
31:34
|
||
4. |
Miroslav Kucera
Zvolenská Slatina
|
19
69
|
00:
32:32
|
||
5. |
Jozef Lipták
Zvolen
|
19
66
|
00:
32:37
|
||
6. |
Peter Haviar
ZTŠC Medzibrod
|
19
66
|
00:
33:03
|
||
7. |
Pavel Barcik
BK Sliac
|
19
63
|
00:
36:12
|
||
8. |
Ladislav Kapuš
DIADOR
|
19
70
|
00:
40:47
|
||
9. |
Vladimír Pajgert
Tristo60
|
19
68
|
00:
42:51
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Milan Valocka
Uni-y_be-c Zvolen
|
19
58
|
00:
28:41
|
||
2 |
Bohuslav Melichercik
|
19
57
|
00:
29:12
|
||
3 |
Slavomír Brozman
Oú Horná Lehota
|
19
55
|
00:
33:53
|
||
4. |
Milan Krajci
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
19
41
|
00:
45:28
|