por.č. | pretekár/ka | ročník roč. | čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Janka Martinská
|
19
90
|
47:
28:00
|
||
2 |
Katarina Liktorova
Zolná Skyrunning Team
|
19
91
|
52:
40:00
|
||
3 |
Nikola Sibylová
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
96
|
53:
46:00
|
||
4. |
Renáta Balková
|
19
85
|
59:
48:00
|
||
5. |
Zlatica Reváková
|
19
92
|
0
1:
01:07
|
||
6. |
Tereza Dvorská
Športklub Dobrá Niva
|
19
88
|
0
1:
03:03
|
||
7. |
Mata Jasíková
|
19
89
|
0
1:
04:04
|
||
8. |
Zuzana Krcíkova
Running team Zvolen
|
19
84
|
0
1:
04:13
|
||
9. |
Zuzana Šemrová
RunnigteamZV
|
19
85
|
0
1:
05:29
|
||
10. |
Natália Milanová
RunningTeamZV
|
19
87
|
0
1:
06:06
|
||
11. |
Ivana Valentiniova
RTZV
|
19
90
|
0
1:
06:54
|
||
12. |
Lucia Korpášová
RunningTeamZV
|
19
87
|
0
1:
09:10
|
||
13. |
Michaela Pilná
RunningTeam Zvolen
|
19
94
|
0
1:
18:22
|
||
14. |
Patrícia Dubecká
Elitgym
|
19
91
|
0
1:
20:51
|
||
15. |
Silvia Mamonová
|
19
82
|
0
1:
21:53
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Iveta Furáková
Svetielko nádeje
|
19
73
|
47:
39:00
|
||
2 |
Zuzana Rapcanová
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
79
|
55:
24:00
|
||
3 |
Blanka Herichova
|
19
77
|
0
1:
01:26
|
||
4. |
Jana Mozolova
FIT Štýl Running Team
|
19
76
|
0
1:
03:38
|
||
5. |
Gabriela Cabová
RunningteamZV
|
19
79
|
0
1:
05:18
|
||
6. |
Jana Pacesová
RTZV
|
19
72
|
0
1:
06:02
|
||
7. |
Lucia Vágnerová
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
77
|
0
1:
08:16
|
||
8. |
Zuzana Pavlikova
LO Mladost
|
19
67
|
0
1:
11:15
|
||
9. |
Radoslava Segecová
Kremnica
|
19
79
|
0
1:
12:16
|
||
10. |
Tatiana Medvedová
BK Sliac
|
19
71
|
0
1:
13:10
|
||
11. |
Katarína Strmenová
bežci Poltár
|
19
75
|
0
1:
13:41
|
||
12. |
Stanislava Chudá
|
19
79
|
0
1:
15:12
|
||
13. |
Vierka Benová
Kremnica
|
19
76
|
0
1:
19:12
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Miroslav Hraško
Zolná Skyrunning Team
|
19
90
|
40:
44:00
|
||
2 |
Dominik Zatko
Behám pre radost
|
19
93
|
43:
22:00
|
||
3 |
Adam Libiak
|
19
97
|
43:
37:00
|
||
4. |
Jakub Meszáros
|
19
91
|
44:
18:00
|
||
5. |
Ján Piala
|
19
92
|
44:
38:00
|
||
6. |
Tomáš Cerovský
BŠK Banská Bystrica
|
19
91
|
45:
09:00
|
||
7. |
Ondrej Mala
Zvolenskí certi
|
19
90
|
45:
30:00
|
||
8. |
Gabriel Kelemen
Popi Klub - 73 G
|
19
89
|
46:
49:00
|
||
9. |
Marcel Oravec
Na Plný Buben - Praxuj.sk
|
19
90
|
47:
36:00
|
||
10. |
Karol Halászi
|
19
82
|
48:
21:00
|
||
11. |
Miroslav Ivan
|
19
85
|
50:
42:00
|
||
12. |
Peter Korpáš
RunningTeamZV
|
19
87
|
51:
45:00
|
||
13. |
Dávid Heglas
Raková
|
19
90
|
52:
21:00
|
||
14. |
Miroslav Holý
Cappuccino Run
|
19
82
|
53:
36:00
|
||
15. |
Matej Martinský
|
20
01
|
58:
04:00
|
||
16. |
Peter Paulík
RunningteamZV
|
19
90
|
58:
19:00
|
||
17. |
Jan Selecky
ELITgym
|
19
82
|
0
1:
00:02
|
||
18. |
Attila Šafrány
Popi klub
|
19
88
|
0
1:
00:14
|
||
19. |
Pavol Hossa
ElitGym Ocová
|
19
88
|
0
1:
00:27
|
||
20. |
Tomáš Cervienka
|
19
91
|
0
1:
00:45
|
||
21. |
Roman Hanuska
|
19
99
|
0
1:
00:48
|
||
22. |
Miroslav Selecký
Elitgym
|
19
93
|
0
1:
00:48
|
||
23. |
Michal Durica
Continental Sport Club Zvolen
|
19
81
|
0
1:
05:18
|
||
24. |
Juraj Beno
|
20
01
|
0
1:
07:59
|
||
25. |
Lukáš Kucej
|
19
95
|
0
1:
09:36
|
||
26. |
Pavel Sedilek
STG ZVOLEN
|
19
83
|
0
1:
18:23
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Marián Melichercík
Stožok
|
19
73
|
43:
47:00
|
||
2 |
Andrej Bramuška
kronospan Zvolen
|
19
74
|
47:
16:00
|
||
3 |
Brano Dolinec
Dolincovci ZV
|
19
79
|
47:
38:00
|
||
4. |
Brano Jánošík
Bezci Poltár
|
19
76
|
47:
49:00
|
||
5. |
Lubomír Racák
Bežci Poltár
|
19
77
|
49:
53:00
|
||
6. |
Miloš Hric
Krná
|
19
78
|
50:
34:00
|
||
7. |
Dušan Daniš
Bežci Lucenec
|
19
80
|
53:
28:00
|
||
8. |
Radovan Králik
|
19
78
|
53:
48:00
|
||
9. |
Michal Václavík
marathon BB team
|
19
77
|
54:
17:00
|
||
10. |
Lubomír Hedvigy
|
19
73
|
54:
55:00
|
||
11. |
Rastislav Tvarožek
|
19
75
|
58:
24:00
|
||
12. |
Ján Bujnák
Slovalco
|
19
74
|
58:
41:00
|
||
13. |
Jozef Smutný
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
73
|
59:
55:00
|
||
14. |
Ján Durica
Žipko tím
|
19
80
|
0
1:
00:27
|
||
15. |
Henrich Paces
RTZV
|
19
71
|
0
1:
02:35
|
||
16. |
Peter Mozola
FIT Štýl Running Team
|
19
77
|
0
1:
03:38
|
||
17. |
Peter Kozárik
Kozicrun Sliac
|
19
76
|
0
1:
05:18
|
||
18. |
Milan Vágner
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
76
|
0
1:
08:16
|
||
19. |
Patrik Mamon
|
19
74
|
0
1:
21:53
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Ján Môcik
Banská Bystrica
|
19
64
|
49:
26:00
|
||
2 |
Radek Šály
Šulywander
|
19
66
|
53:
00:00
|
||
3 |
Ivan Cík
Svetielko Nádeje
|
19
66
|
53:
49:00
|
||
4. |
Jozef Lipták
Zvolen
|
19
66
|
55:
11:00
|
||
5. |
Ján Polácik
|
19
69
|
55:
58:00
|
||
6. |
Ivan Bothár
Zvolen
|
19
62
|
57:
58:00
|
||
7. |
Igor Šalko
Poniky
|
19
65
|
59:
03:00
|
||
8. |
Pavol Orság
|
19
64
|
0
1:
01:16
|
||
9. |
Ladislav Kapuš
Diador
|
19
70
|
0
1:
11:28
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Milan Valocka
Uni-y_be-c Zvolen
|
19
60
|
51:
02:00
|
||
2 |
Peter Vilhan
Sliac
|
19
54
|
53:
24:00
|
||
3 |
Norbert Švanda
|
19
60
|
0
1:
01:27
|
||
4. |
Ján Hazucha
Statika Zvolen
|
19
43
|
0
1:
02:35
|
||
5. |
Ján Demeter
|
19
43
|
0
1:
07:10
|
||
6. |
Milan Krajci
Lokomotíva Zvolen
|
19
41
|
0
1:
15:02
|