por.č. | pretekár/ka | ročník roč. | čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Janka Martinská
TK Sliac
|
19
90
|
32:
29:00
|
||
2 |
Nikola Bercíková
TJ Slávia Tuzvo Zvolen
|
19
95
|
35:
11:00
|
||
3 |
Miroslava Liptáková
AK Danica Zvolen
|
20
01
|
37:
27:00
|
||
4. |
Lucia Piatriková
|
19
97
|
39:
08:00
|
||
5. |
Renata Balková
|
19
85
|
41:
23:00
|
||
6. |
Zuzana Stanakova
Trencin
|
19
86
|
41:
26:00
|
||
7. |
Mária Péterová
Filakovo
|
19
87
|
42:
46:00
|
||
8. |
Tereza Belková
Detva
|
20
01
|
43:
36:00
|
||
9. |
Zuzana Šemrová
RunnigteamZV
|
19
85
|
43:
37:00
|
||
10. |
Lucia Korpášová
RunningTeamZV
|
19
87
|
44:
27:00
|
||
11. |
Zuzana Krcíková
|
19
84
|
48:
19:00
|
||
12. |
Ivana Valentiniova
STG Zvolen
|
19
90
|
50:
50:00
|
||
13. |
Patrícia Ivanicová
|
19
92
|
50:
57:00
|
||
14. |
Hana Šimová
|
19
89
|
56:
29:00
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Iveta Furáková
Svetielko nádeje
|
19
73
|
35:
02:00
|
||
2 |
Miriam Václavíková
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
77
|
42:
21:00
|
||
3 |
Zuzka Schieberová
RunningTeamZV
|
19
76
|
43:
02:00
|
||
4. |
Elena Tatarková
Svetielko nádeje
|
19
77
|
46:
49:00
|
||
5. |
Katarína Strmenová
bežci Poltár
|
19
75
|
48:
59:00
|
||
6. |
Katarína Paulická
Bežci VK
|
19
80
|
50:
04:00
|
||
7. |
Tatiana Medvedová
|
19
71
|
51:
01:00
|
||
8. |
Miroslava Bartková
|
19
80
|
51:
25:00
|
||
9. |
Zuzana Šupová
Hobby bežci Sliac
|
19
80
|
55:
44:00
|
||
10. |
Veronika Kalmáneková
Hobby bežci Sliac
|
19
80
|
0
1:
14:39
|
||
11. |
Marie Kozáriková
Kozicrun Sliac
|
19
56
|
0
1:
14:39
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Tomáš Kubej
SMZ Jelšava
|
19
92
|
29:
29:00
|
||
2 |
Dominik Zatko
AC Nové Zámky
|
19
93
|
30:
10:00
|
||
3 |
Ivan Kredatus
Marathon BB Team
|
19
90
|
33:
19:00
|
||
4. |
Ján Melichercík
|
20
02
|
33:
32:00
|
||
5. |
Marko Chlebnican
Kriván
|
19
99
|
33:
51:00
|
||
6. |
Peter Korpáš
RunningTeamZV
|
19
87
|
35:
04:00
|
||
7. |
Tomáš Schnieder
|
19
93
|
35:
08:00
|
||
8. |
Radovan Radler
|
19
98
|
35:
46:00
|
||
9. |
Jakub Škurla
|
20
02
|
36:
02:00
|
||
10. |
Ladislav Péter
Filakovo
|
19
81
|
37:
04:00
|
||
11. |
Juraj Glezgo
Klub biatlonu Vyhne
|
20
06
|
37:
20:00
|
||
12. |
Vladimir Kuchar
Spartans Zvolen
|
19
88
|
40:
57:00
|
||
13. |
Zakaria Zahi
|
19
85
|
41:
38:00
|
||
14. |
Jaroslav Kollár
|
19
86
|
41:
49:00
|
||
15. |
Peter Paulík
Pro-life
|
19
90
|
42:
56:00
|
||
16. |
Marián Orem
Zvolen
|
19
92
|
42:
58:00
|
||
17. |
Tomáš Trebula
|
19
88
|
44:
18:00
|
||
18. |
Miroslav Chromý
|
19
83
|
50:
57:00
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Marián Melichercík
Stožok
|
19
73
|
30:
18:00
|
||
2 |
Brano Drgona
DNF
|
19
79
|
32:
24:00
|
||
3 |
Ján Zvara
Svetielko nádeje
|
19
74
|
32:
40:00
|
||
4. |
Marcel Škurla
|
19
75
|
32:
51:00
|
||
5. |
Vladimír Vaclávík
|
19
79
|
33:
30:00
|
||
6. |
Marián Zatko
|
19
71
|
33:
53:00
|
||
7. |
Ján Melichercík
AK Danica Zvolen
|
19
72
|
34:
51:00
|
||
8. |
Miloš Hric
Krná
|
19
78
|
34:
56:00
|
||
9. |
Lubomír Racák
Bežci Poltár
|
19
77
|
35:
59:00
|
||
10. |
Milan Šimoník
Running Team Zvolen
|
19
75
|
38:
35:00
|
||
11. |
Mário Chlebnican
Kriván
|
19
78
|
38:
46:00
|
||
12. |
Dušan Daniš
bežci Lucenec
|
19
80
|
39:
41:00
|
||
13. |
Jozef Smutný
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
73
|
39:
51:00
|
||
14. |
Zdenko Baranec
SVETIELKO NÁDEJE
|
19
72
|
40:
07:00
|
||
15. |
Radovan Sihelský
Slovalco
|
19
80
|
41:
15:00
|
||
16. |
Stanislav Kollár
RunnigteamZV
|
19
80
|
41:
52:00
|
||
17. |
Peter Kozárik
Kozicrun Sliac
|
19
76
|
0
1:
14:39
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Ján Môcik
Banská Bystrica
|
19
64
|
33:
37:00
|
||
2 |
Radek Šály
Banská Štiavnica
|
19
66
|
36:
59:00
|
||
3 |
Miroslav Hrcka
Unionka Zvolen
|
19
66
|
38:
04:00
|
||
4. |
Ivan Cík
Svetielko Nádeje
|
19
66
|
38:
15:00
|
||
5. |
Radek Doktor
RunningteamZV
|
19
66
|
38:
22:00
|
||
6. |
Ján Polácik
|
19
69
|
39:
10:00
|
||
7. |
Ladislav Kapuš
DIADOR
|
19
70
|
45:
17:00
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Milan Valocka
Uni-y_be-c Zvolen
|
19
60
|
35:
58:00
|
||
2 |
Noro Švanda
|
19
60
|
42:
00:00
|
||
3 |
Milan Krajci
Lokomotíva Zvolen
|
19
41
|
52:
25:00
|