por.č. | pretekár/ka | ročník roč. | čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Nikola Bercíková
TJ Slávia TUZVO
|
19
95
|
00:
33:53
|
||
2 |
Simona Hudokova
STG Prievidza
|
19
94
|
00:
34:47
|
||
3 |
Katarina Liktorova
Zolná Skyrunning Team
|
19
91
|
00:
35:05
|
||
4. |
Renata Balková
|
19
85
|
00:
42:39
|
||
5. |
Dominika Hozáková
Spartans Zvolen
|
20
00
|
00:
42:52
|
||
6. |
Zuzana Krcíková
|
19
84
|
00:
43:16
|
||
7. |
Janka Pohorelcová
|
19
87
|
00:
45:28
|
||
8. |
Zuzana Šemrová
RunnigteamZV
|
19
85
|
00:
45:45
|
||
9. |
Ivana Valentiniova
RTZV
|
19
90
|
00:
46:01
|
||
10. |
Zuzana Cížová
|
19
92
|
00:
46:35
|
||
11. |
Lucia Korpášová
RunningTeamZV
|
19
87
|
00:
47:15
|
||
12. |
Katarína Štefanáková
|
20
00
|
00:
47:40
|
||
13. |
Terézia Lacková
|
19
91
|
00:
51:36
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Dana Janecková
|
19
73
|
00:
34:20
|
||
2 |
Zuzana Rapcanová
|
19
79
|
00:
36:02
|
||
3 |
Jana Kucejová
|
19
77
|
00:
38:13
|
||
4. |
Ivana Sklenková
|
19
81
|
00:
39:25
|
||
5. |
Miriam Václaviková
ŠK Detva v pohybe
|
19
77
|
00:
41:33
|
||
6. |
Slávka Bieliková
AK Žiar nad Hronom
|
19
74
|
00:
41:50
|
||
7. |
Danica Pakos pilná
RunningteamZV
|
19
74
|
00:
43:11
|
||
8. |
Zuzana Šupová
Hobby bežci Sliac
|
19
80
|
00:
51:44
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Zuzana Vaculciaková
Borievka
|
19
67
|
00:
42:22
|
||
2 |
Ingrid Rusková
|
19
70
|
00:
51:44
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Miroslav Hraško
Zolná Skyrunning Team
|
19
90
|
00:
28:19
|
||
2 |
Jakub Mészároš
|
19
91
|
00:
29:13
|
||
3 |
Dominik Zatko
Behám pre radost
|
19
93
|
00:
29:41
|
||
4. |
Tomáš Cerovský
BŠK Banská Bystrica
|
19
91
|
00:
31:40
|
||
5. |
Luboš Jombík
|
19
83
|
00:
32:01
|
||
6. |
Peter Cerman
|
19
83
|
00:
36:44
|
||
7. |
Lubomír Hedvigy
|
19
96
|
00:
41:25
|
||
8. |
Michal Malachovský
|
19
92
|
00:
41:49
|
||
9. |
Peter Korpáš jr.
RunningTeamZV
|
20
12
|
00:
43:30
|
||
10. |
Peter Korpáš
RunningTeamZV
|
19
87
|
00:
43:31
|
||
11. |
Boris Nepšinský
|
19
86
|
00:
44:50
|
||
12. |
Patrik Moško
|
19
91
|
00:
46:02
|
||
13. |
Martin Buda
|
19
83
|
00:
47:57
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Ján Vetrák
AK STEEPLE Poprad/ Hnúšta
|
19
77
|
00:
28:58
|
||
2 |
Michal Králik
Krupina
|
19
79
|
00:
30:32
|
||
3 |
Ján Zvara
Svetielko nádeje
|
19
74
|
00:
31:43
|
||
4. |
Miloš Hric
Krná
|
19
78
|
00:
33:08
|
||
5. |
Peter Madar
|
19
81
|
00:
33:41
|
||
6. |
Marian Vidra
Rudlova Runners
|
19
77
|
00:
34:46
|
||
7. |
Dušan Hámorský
|
19
78
|
00:
34:51
|
||
8. |
Andrej Zatko
Pohronske Ladové Medvede, ZH.
|
19
76
|
00:
35:02
|
||
9. |
Kamil Šimoncík
|
19
76
|
00:
35:25
|
||
10. |
Lubomír Hedvigy
|
19
73
|
00:
35:26
|
||
11. |
Branislav Slosarcík
|
19
76
|
00:
35:50
|
||
12. |
Daniel Mello
SVETIELKO NÁDEJE
|
19
77
|
00:
35:58
|
||
13. |
Eduard Tóth
|
19
76
|
00:
36:37
|
||
14. |
Ján Bujnák
Slovalco
|
19
74
|
00:
36:44
|
||
15. |
Miroslav Prockl
Blackforest Motivation
|
19
75
|
00:
38:50
|
||
16. |
Ladislav Péter
|
19
81
|
00:
41:01
|
||
17. |
Peter Filip
Armomonta
|
19
79
|
00:
42:57
|
||
18. |
Stanislav Kollár
RunnigteamZV
|
19
80
|
00:
45:45
|
||
19. |
Peter Šúrik
Svetielko nádeje
|
19
78
|
00:
47:19
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Ján Môcik
Banská Bystrica
|
19
64
|
00:
32:58
|
||
2 |
Marian Zatko
SámZaSeba
|
19
71
|
00:
35:48
|
||
3 |
Ivan Cík
Svetielko Nádeje
|
19
66
|
00:
36:45
|
||
4. |
Radek Šály
Šulywander
|
19
66
|
00:
37:28
|
||
5. |
Ján Polácik
|
19
69
|
00:
37:29
|
||
6. |
Jozef Lipták
Zvolen
|
19
66
|
00:
39:19
|
||
7. |
Jozef Lukác
Amatér Brezno
|
19
62
|
00:
39:29
|
||
8. |
Ladislav Kapuš
DIADOR
|
19
70
|
00:
44:38
|
||
9. |
Vladimír Pajgert
Tristo60
|
19
68
|
00:
50:07
|
||
Kategória | |||||
1 |
Milan Valocka
Uni-y_be-c Zvolen
|
19
60
|
00:
34:14
|
||
2 |
Slavomír Brozman
Oú Horná Lehota
|
19
55
|
00:
40:11
|
||
3 |
Ján Hazucha
|
19
43
|
00:
40:52
|
||
4. |
Jaroslav Tuhársky
|
19
61
|
00:
43:34
|
||
5. |
Michal Šusták
|
19
53
|
00:
46:40
|
||
6. |
Milan Krajci
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
19
41
|
00:
50:24
|
||
7. |
Anton Gombár
|
19
44
|
0
1:
12:05
|