por.č. | pretekár/ka | ročník roč. | čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kategória K ženy 66 | |||||
1 |
Adriana Holzbárová
Adrika-Gaučik
|
19
76
|
00:
55:49
|
||
2 |
Jana Stoláriková
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
83
|
00:
30:22
|
||
3 |
Ľudmila Kučmová
Rudňany
|
19
74
|
00:
06:58
|
||
4. |
Eva Farkašová
KOB Čingov
|
19
90
|
00:
16:59
|
||
5. |
Slavomíra Uličná
STG Krompachy
|
19
85
|
00:
20:20
|
||
6. |
Jana Šoltýsová
Poprad
|
19
84
|
00:
20:20
|
||
7. |
Alžbeta Kuffová
|
19
92
|
00:
01:20
|
||
8. |
Monika Kousalíková
Banska Bystrica
|
19
94
|
00:
01:20
|
||
9. |
Anna Nagypalova
Banská Bystrica
|
19
92
|
00:
01:21
|
||
Kategória J muži 66 | |||||
1 |
Miroslav Palička
pro-body sportteam
|
19
83
|
00:
21:29
|
||
2 |
Ján Virostko
Košice
|
19
85
|
00:
31:09
|
||
3 |
Radoslav Ilenčík
Cyklomax Poprad
|
19
77
|
00:
34:26
|
||
4. |
Radovan Fassinger
Rudňany
|
19
95
|
00:
34:26
|
||
5. |
Peter Fiffik
Tomášovce
|
19
85
|
00:
35:12
|
||
6. |
Dávid Gavlák
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
97
|
00:
36:30
|
||
7. |
Peter Koczka
IAMES klub Spiš
|
19
67
|
00:
42:59
|
||
8. |
Tomáš Ištvánik
Spišská Nová Ves
|
20
08
|
00:
56:15
|
||
9. |
Matej Fassinger
Rudňany
|
19
94
|
00:
57:00
|
||
10. |
Peter Kačír
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
80
|
00:
58:50
|
||
11. |
Radoslav Sirko
EXISPORT
|
19
82
|
00:
05:02
|
||
12. |
Marek Koperdák
SPK Medveď
|
19
77
|
00:
18:46
|
||
13. |
Peter Regenda
Spišské Tomášovce
|
19
73
|
00:
21:12
|
||
14. |
Marek Džubák
|
19
95
|
00:
25:09
|
||
15. |
Matúš Rerko
Smižany
|
19
90
|
00:
25:32
|
||
16. |
Matúš Kocúr
Zvolen
|
19
90
|
00:
26:24
|
||
17. |
Adrián Mrovcak
TANDEM PLUS crc
|
20
06
|
00:
28:36
|
||
18. |
Vladimir Koč
|
19
90
|
00:
28:37
|
||
19. |
Erik Fabian
Zvolen
|
19
79
|
00:
32:26
|
||
20. |
Tomáš Karabin
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
81
|
00:
36:46
|
||
21. |
Michal Gurčík
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
90
|
00:
53:47
|
||
22. |
Matúš Hrušovský
Harichovce
|
19
85
|
00:
53:50
|
||
23. |
Marek Novotný
Spišské Tomášovce
|
19
83
|
00:
56:51
|
||
24. |
Marian Bartko
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
67
|
00:
58:16
|
||
25. |
Erik Melega
Matejovce nad Hornádom
|
19
84
|
00:
05:41
|
||
26. |
Andreas Brabec
Poprad
|
20
05
|
00:
07:14
|
||
27. |
Daniel Blaško
Kežmarok
|
20
06
|
00:
08:15
|
||
28. |
Štefan Merčák
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
84
|
00:
08:16
|
||
29. |
Branislav Mikloš
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
81
|
00:
20:29
|
||
30. |
Tomáš Servátka
Levoča
|
19
85
|
00:
20:34
|
||
31. |
Vladimír Wolf
Ferčekovce
|
19
85
|
00:
22:49
|
||
32. |
Boris Šťastný
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
73
|
00:
30:56
|
||
33. |
Tomáš Gallik
Shibden Cycling Club
|
19
88
|
00:
33:44
|
||
34. |
Michal Bečárik
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
82
|
00:
41:57
|
||
35. |
Dominik Onofrej
Sedlice
|
19
92
|
00:
43:13
|
||
36. |
Radoslav Smorada
Smižany
|
19
74
|
00:
47:27
|
||
37. |
Pavol Tarajcak
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
87
|
00:
47:27
|
||
38. |
Dávid Jacko
Tandem crc-SNV
|
19
88
|
00:
53:34
|
||
39. |
Peter Kollarcik
Sedlice
|
19
87
|
00:
59:55
|
||
40. |
Jakub Slivka
Spišská Nová Ves
|
20
01
|
00:
59:56
|
||
41. |
Branislav Frniak
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
77
|
00:
02:43
|
||
42. |
Martin Krotký
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
90
|
00:
03:04
|
||
43. |
Matej Slivka
Spišská Nová Ves
|
20
05
|
00:
04:57
|
||
44. |
Peter Bačik
Sedlice
|
19
77
|
00:
09:54
|
||
45. |
Martin Čeľovský
BK chellito Michaľany
|
19
76
|
00:
16:40
|
||
46. |
Ivan Daňko
Košice
|
19
77
|
00:
16:40
|
||
47. |
Libor Novák
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
80
|
00:
42:01
|
||
48. |
Dušan Ivančo
CHIRURGIA-SNV
|
19
54
|
00:
06:04
|
||
49. |
Miloš Řepa
MŠK Krompachy
|
19
85
|
00:
14:57
|
||
50. |
Adolf Horvath
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
62
|
00:
17:29
|
||
51. |
Andrej Martyasov
CHIRURGIA-SNV
|
19
84
|
00:
17:31
|
||
52. |
Edward Huľo
CHIRURGIA-SNV
|
19
79
|
00:
17:32
|
||
53. |
Martin Magyar
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
89
|
00:
25:03
|
||
Kategória L muži 66 e-bike | |||||
1 |
Branislav Chmel
TUV SUD
|
19
76
|
00:
05:36
|
||
2 |
Vladimír Žilka
CK Spišský Štvrtok
|
19
84
|
00:
05:37
|
||
3 |
Slavomír Janík
Lindab
|
19
82
|
00:
18:47
|
||
4. |
Kamil Kačír
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
85
|
00:
23:00
|
||
5. |
Radoslav Wolf
Spišská Nová Ves
|
19
73
|
00:
32:43
|
||
6. |
Štefan Octman
CK Spišský Štvrtok
|
19
61
|
00:
46:42
|
||
7. |
Ľubomír Lukačovský
Smižany
|
19
60
|
00:
22:10
|
||
8. |
Martin Brziak
Mam odblokovany gravel bike.
|
19
83
|
00:
09:30
|
||
9. |
Marek Kacvinský
|
19
74
|
00:
22:01
|